Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
IPC CT40 MK2 AutoScrubber
IPC by Tennant
$5,961.00IPC CT40 MK2 Autoscrubber New and Improved CT40 Design 20" Brush or Pad Driver 10/12 Gallon Tanks Onboard Charger Up to 18,836 sqft Per Hour Up to 150 Minute Run Time AGM or Flood Battery Options (2...$5,961.00 -
Ettore Microfiber Washer
Ettore
$13.95 - $30.95Ettore Microfiber Washer Sleeves Professional Window Cleaning Advanced High Absorbing Microfiber 14" Blue & White Golden Glove Microfiber 18" Yellow & White Fits T-Bars by Ettore Replacement...$13.95 - $30.95 -
Master Channels with Rubber
Ettore
$11.95 - $20.95Master Channels with Rubber for Ettore Master Channel Professional Window Cleaning Master Channels with Rubbers available in 12" & 18" Master Channels with Rubbers available in Brass or...$11.95 - $20.95 -
Master Rubber
Ettore
$4.95 - $12.95Master Rubber Replacements for Ettore Master Channel Professional Window Cleaning Rubbers available in 12", 14" & 18" Fits Brass & Stainless Master Channels by Ettore Replacement handles, channels,...$4.95 - $12.95 -
Squeegee Handles
Ettore
$14.95 - $18.95Window Cleaning Squeegee Handles Master Brass Handle - Tempered Solid Brass Master Stainless Quick Release Handle - Stainless Steel ProGrip Handle - Large Rubberized Grip - Quick...$14.95 - $18.95 -
On Sale
Now: $31,995.00Was: $33,295.00 -
Out of stock
$4,395.00 -
$6,895.00